Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3842 Timber Stone WAY, Richfield, WI 53033
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,303 SqFt
$ 1,024,900 $ 1,024,900
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,350 SqFt
$ 1,020,000 $ 1,050,000 2.9%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,350 SqFt
$ 1,020,000 $ 1,050,000 2.9%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Ottawa, 53118
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt
$ 989,900 $ 989,900
Listed by Julie LoDuca Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Ottawa, 53118
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt
$ 989,900 $ 989,900
Listed by Julie LoDuca Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,350 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 975,000 1.0%
Listed by Vickie K Kelsall Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,350 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 975,000 1.0%
Listed by Vickie K Kelsall Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

Summit, 53066
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 949,000 0.1%
Listed by Amy R Bay Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

Summit, 53066
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 949,000 0.1%
Listed by Amy R Bay Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,408 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 850,000 2.4%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,408 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 850,000 2.4%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,823 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 839,000 4.6%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,823 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 839,000 4.6%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Waukesha, 53189
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,442 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 730,000 0.7%
Listed by Ingrid M Swittel First Weber Inc - Brookfield

Waukesha, 53189
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,442 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 730,000 0.7%
Listed by Ingrid M Swittel First Weber Inc - Brookfield

Brookfield, 53045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,494 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 689,000 6.0%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Brookfield, 53045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,494 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 689,000 6.0%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,182 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 665,000 3.8%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,182 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 665,000 3.8%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Brookfield, 53045
Commercial
3 Beds2 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 679,900 $ 679,900
Listed by Jennifer Villarreal Villa Realty

Brookfield, 53045
Commercial
3 Beds2 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 679,900 $ 679,900
Listed by Jennifer Villarreal Villa Realty

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,449 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 650,000 3.8%
Listed by Pat McMahon Closing Time Realty, LLC

Waukesha, 53188
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,717 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 625,000
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,449 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 650,000 3.8%
Listed by Pat McMahon Closing Time Realty, LLC

Waukesha, 53188
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,717 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 625,000
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Waukesha, 53188
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,213 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

Waukesha, 53188
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,213 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

503 Westminster Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,458 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 550,000 6.4%
Listed by Kathleen A Klassen Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Waukesha, 53188
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,626 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Waukesha, 53188
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,626 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,533 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,533 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Hartland, 53029
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 466,000 $ 445,000 4.7%
Listed by Michaela M Dwornik Realty Executives - Integrity

Hartland, 53029
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 466,000 $ 445,000 4.7%
Listed by Michaela M Dwornik Realty Executives - Integrity

Brookfield, 53045
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,066 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 399,000 12.8%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Brookfield, 53045
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,066 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 399,000 12.8%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,542 SqFt
$ 411,500 $ 424,900 3.2%
Listed by Christopher G Poniewaz Homestead Realty, Inc

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,542 SqFt
$ 411,500 $ 424,900 3.2%
Listed by Christopher G Poniewaz Homestead Realty, Inc

Waukesha, 53186
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,542 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 350,000 8.6%
Listed by Stephanie Huff Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Waukesha, 53186
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,542 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 350,000 8.6%
Listed by Stephanie Huff Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

New Berlin, 53151
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,831 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 350,000 7.1%
Listed by Angelica Hostos Garro Hanson & Co. Real Estate

New Berlin, 53151
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,831 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 350,000 7.1%
Listed by Angelica Hostos Garro Hanson & Co. Real Estate

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 339,900 5.9%
Listed by Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

Ashford, 53010
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,288 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

West Milwaukee, 53214
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,211 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 319,000 12.9%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 339,900 5.9%
Listed by Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

Ashford, 53010
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,288 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

West Milwaukee, 53214
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,211 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 319,000 12.9%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Greenfield, 53220
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,204 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 319,900 3.2%
Listed by Melissa C Walker Realty Executives Integrity~NorthShore

Greenfield, 53220
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,204 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 319,900 3.2%

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 289,000 12.5%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 289,000 12.5%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Oak Creek, 53154
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,462 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 295,000 8.5%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Oak Creek, 53154
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,462 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 295,000 8.5%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,242 SqFt
$ 318,000 $ 299,000 6.4%
Listed by Pluster Filip Property Group* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,242 SqFt
$ 318,000 $ 299,000 6.4%

Franklin, 53132
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 295,000 6.8%
Listed by Lance Grimord LG Unlimited, LLC

Franklin, 53132
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 295,000 6.8%
Listed by Lance Grimord LG Unlimited, LLC

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,900 1.6%
Listed by Matthew Beadle Founders 3 Real Estate Services

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,900 1.6%
Listed by Matthew Beadle Founders 3 Real Estate Services

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,453 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 259,000 8.1%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Milwaukee, 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,453 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 259,000 8.1%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Sheboygan Falls, 53085
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,074 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 269,900 3.7%
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

Sheboygan Falls, 53085
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,074 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 269,900 3.7%
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 239,900 4.2%
Listed by Scott M Heyerdahl First Weber Inc - Delafield

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 239,900 4.2%
Listed by Scott M Heyerdahl First Weber Inc - Delafield

Pewaukee, 53072
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 243,000 $ 239,000 1.7%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Pewaukee, 53072
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 243,000 $ 239,000 1.7%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Milwaukee, 53208
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 195,000 23.1%
Listed by Danelle J Kenney Rock Solid Realty Group

Milwaukee, 53208
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 195,000 23.1%
Listed by Danelle J Kenney Rock Solid Realty Group

Milwaukee, 53213
Multi-Family
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Milwaukee, 53213
Multi-Family
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,078 SqFt
$ 211,000 $ 210,000 0.5%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,078 SqFt
$ 211,000 $ 210,000 0.5%
Listed by Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath580 SqFt
$ 202,000 $ 179,000 12.8%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath580 SqFt
$ 202,000 $ 179,000 12.8%
Listed by Traci Lukic Real Broker Milwaukee

Franklin, 53221
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 195,900 $ 195,900
Listed by Bethany A. Clark Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Franklin, 53221
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 195,900 $ 195,900

Milwaukee, 53222
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,015 SqFt
$ 119,000 $ 115,000 3.5%
Listed by Jessica Stacy Mid-Coast MKE Realty

Milwaukee, 53222
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,015 SqFt
$ 119,000 $ 115,000 3.5%
Listed by Jessica Stacy Mid-Coast MKE Realty